Classic Search
AI Search
Login/Register
Keya Homes

Keya Around The Life

by Keya Homes
RERA RERA
Possession in Jan'1970
Keya Homes
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
Possession in Jan'1970
Verified RERA
Possession in Jan'1970
₹2.0 Cr - ₹2.68 Cr
₹ 11,303/sq.ft onwards
Configuration 4 BHK Apartment
Carpet Area 1,772 - 2,371 sq.ft
Status Ready to Move
Location Whitefield, Karnataka
Configuration
4 BHK Apartment
Carpet Area
1,772 - 2,371 sq.ft
Status
Ready to Move
Location
Whitefield, Karnataka
3 Towers 468 Units
RERA: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/020822/005125
Project Overview

Around The Life is a residential community in Whitefield offering 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with a comprehensive amenity mix. The project is RERA-registered and is marketed as OC-received/ready-to-move with connectivity to Kadugodi, ITPL and Whitefield Main Road.

Key Highlights
Whitefield Connectivity
Whitefield Connectivity
Well-connected to IT hubs and arterial roads in East Bengaluru.
Ready-to-Move Claim
Ready-to-Move Claim
Marketed as OC-received, enabling quicker move-in and loan processing.
Comprehensive Amenities
Comprehensive Amenities
Clubhouse, pool, fitness, and landscaped spaces for community living.

Price List / Configuration & Pricing

Compare configurations and pricing across all unit types

Configuration Size (sq.ft) Price Range Action
4 BHK Apartment 1,772.0 – 2,371.0 sq.ft ₹2.0 Cr - ₹2.68 Cr
Note: Prices are subject to change. Final pricing may vary based on floor, facing, and other factors. Please contact our sales team for the most current pricing and available units.